Tabor JV Fleet Race #2

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans111111111
GuilfordGuilford Grizzlies222222222
NeedhamNeedham Rockets333333333
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs444444444
SandwichSandwich Blue Knights555555555
SharonSharon Eagles666666666
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue777777777
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray888888888
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black999999999

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans111111111111111111
GuilfordGuilford Grizzlies121212121212121212
NeedhamNeedham Rockets131313131313131313
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs141414141414141414
SandwichSandwich Blue Knights151515151515151515
SharonSharon Eagles161616161616161616
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue171717171717171717
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray181818181818181818
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black101010101010101010