Tabor JV Fleet Race #2

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1Tabor AcademyA1522111
Seawolves - BlackB2152515
Tabor Academy3916202626
2SharonA2143313
EaglesB1516316
Sharon3914232929
3Tabor AcademyA5311212
Seawolves - GrayB5461218
Tabor Academy101724263030
4Tabor AcademyA4235519
Seawolves - BlueB3633116
Tabor Academy71521293535
5Old Rochester RHSA3477425
BulldogsB6277426
Old Rochester RHS91529435151
6Bishop StangA6656831
SpartansB7785633
Bishop Stang132639506464
7GuilfordADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS50
GrizzliesB4324821
Guilford142739537171
8SandwichA7788636
Blue KnightsB8949737
Sandwich153143607373
9NeedhamADNF864735
RocketsB9898943
Needham193550627878