VISA HRA Fleet Race

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders11335577
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 122141412121010
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 233557799
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 3442214141212
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 45577991111
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 56644221414
GranbyGranby Comets779911111313
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators88664422
KecoughtanKecoughtan Warriors991111131311
MauryMaury Commodores1010886644
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One111113131133
PhoebusPhoebus Phantoms121210108866
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders1313113355
YorkYork Falcons14141212101088

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders22446688
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 1111313111199
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 24466881010
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 3331113131111
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 4668810101212
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 55533111313
GranbyGranby Comets88101012121414
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators77553311
KecoughtanKecoughtan Warriors10101212141422
MauryMaury Commodores99775533
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One121214142244
PhoebusPhoebus Phantoms1111997755
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders1414224466
YorkYork Falcons131311119977