NJISA Perth Amboy Regatta #3

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456
Academy of Saint Eli Academy of Saint Eli242424242424
ChathamChatham Cougars 1111111
ChathamChatham Cougars 2222222
ChathamChatham Cougars 3444444
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave 1303030303030
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave 2232323232323
RidgeRidge Red Devils 1171717171717
RidgeRidge Red Devils 2181818181818
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 1999999
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 2121212121212
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 1131313131313
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 2161616161616
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 3151515151515
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 1191919191919
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 2202020202020
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 3212121212121