PCISA-ISSA Girls National Invitational

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1Corona del MarA5111210
Sea Kings 1B31419
Corona del Mar81015171919
2Mater DeiA1624417
MonarchsB156214
Mater Dei21321273131
3Francis ParkerA2356319
ParkerB931518
Francis Parker111723343737
4Point LomaA3885731
Pointers 1B1093426
Point Loma133041505757
5La JollaA1010311539
VikingsB428721
La Jolla142637556060
6Point LomaA75102125
Pointers 2B67111438
Point Loma132546626363
7Point LomaA8719211974
Pointers 3B5421122
Point Loma132445779696
8CapitalA201114121067
CougarsB2614830
Capital223967879797
9Newport HarborA12131313859
SailorsB81112940
Newport Harbor204469919999
10OlympiaA151573949
BearsB171513651
Olympia32628291100100
11SF University HSA141812141169
Red DevilsB1985335
SF University HS33597693104104
12Corona del MarA91648643
Sea Kings 2B2016151566
Corona del Mar296180103109109
13Lake ForestA1124991467
ScoutsB714101748
Lake Forest185675101115115
14Coastal AcademyA426151239
StingraysB2223222289
Coastal Academy265179116128128
15MinnetonkaA191220102182
SkippersB142071354
Minnetonka336592115136136
16The UrbanA13415222276
BluesB1119201969
The Urban244782123145145
17Convent & StuartA16911231675
CubsB1221DSQ2079
Convent & Stuart285895138154154
18MarianA182221191393
MarianB1512191662
3367107142155155
19BainbridgeA221418162393
SpartansB1810171863
Bainbridge406499133156156
20Nardin AcademyA23202471892
GatorsB2313211269
Nardin Academy4679124143161161
21Flour BluffADSQ17232420110
HornetsB161791052
Flour Bluff4276108142162162
22Jones College PrepA211917171589
EaglesB1322182578
Jones College Prep3475110152167167
23Grosse Pointe SouthA172322181797
Blue DevilsB2118162479
Grosse Pointe South3879117159176176
24Cathedral CatholicA6211620DNF89
DonsB2424DSQ2195
Cathedral Catholic3075117158184184
25Sacred Heart CathedrA2425252524123
IrishB2525232396
4999147195219219