NWISA Fall Championships 2026-BRONZE

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567891011TOT
1OrcasA1113311111115
VikingsB3212222324124
Orcas479141922252932373939
2The DowntownA26221222642GDQ51
Sockeye SalmonB2133111112218
The Downtown411162123262932394549(20)69
3Lincoln ORA5566457423653
CardinalsB1321334241327
Lincoln OR61422293644556167718080
4Oak HarborA4331243776343
WildcatsB5567663765561
Oak Harbor9172634425258728596104104
5South KitsapA6444764335551
South KitsapB7654445476456
13233240516170778798107107
6Bishop BlanchetA3277675552453
Bishop BlanchetB6745776557665
91829415468798999108118118
7RooseveltA7755536647762
Rough RidersB447655DSQ633759
Roosevelt112234455563789097107121121
8SqualicumADNSDNSDNSDNS8888888MRP112
StormBDNSDNSDNSDNS8878888MRP111
Squalicum1836547288104119135151167183(40)223