NWISA Cascadia Cup 2026 Gold

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1BainbridgeA11115761629
SpartansB11123639733
Bainbridge2469173039496262
2Lincoln - Seattle WA116441442339
LynxB73964491447
18274050556376798686
3RooseveltA823933111545
Rough RidersB1052523212344
Roosevelt18253044495558818989
4Spring Street InternA442321210230
GreenB84571057111269
12202737495564859999
5CapitalA77651310791074
CougarsB311891116242
Capital10284256708189104116116
6BellarmineA61057711124163
LionsB42787958555
Bellarmine102234496383100112118118
7BallardA10131086657873
BeaversB66316767648
Ballard16354857698293107121121
8Friday HarborA589114129121181
WolverinesB51313482113160
Friday Harbor103153688094114129141141
*9OlympiaA337210535947
BearsB121410DNS11131021097
Olympia1532496687105118125144144
*10LakesideA951268886466
LionsB9711DNS91044978
Lakeside1830537491109121131144144
**11Roosevelt (OR)A14141414DNF14141314126
Roosevelt (OR)B28435885851
1638567393115137155177177
**12Oak HarborA121181092108777
WildcatsB11106101212141411100
Oak Harbor2344587899113137159177177
13AnacortesA131211121191131294
SeahawksB139DNF111311131014109
Anacortes26477396120140164177203203
14Gig HarborA2913131213131413GDQ122
TidesB141212121414121313GDQ136
Gig Harbor16376287113140165192218(40)258
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (3) finishes