North Points #1 - JV/Composite

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1John T. HoggardA11132242218
Vikings JV WhiteBDNF1136211132
John T. Hoggard17192127353944475050
2Lucy BeckhamA32413111117
Bengals twoB42565854241
Lucy Beckham7112027354450555858
3New BernA45721533333
BearsB94341745643
New Bern13223238405259677676
4Hough HSA1110849826765
HuskiesB15423436432
Hough HS12273945576974869797
5Eugene AshleyA8DNS381111108580
Screaming EaglesB23212122722
Eugene Ashley1029344356688090102102
6Durham AcademyA73564665446
Durham AcademyB5879111173566
12233550658295103112112
7Green HopeA286710999868
JVB7118543610862
9284254688095114130130
8Raleigh CharterA6410574741158
JVB1010910109881084
163049648194109121142142
9James Island CharterA562DSQ571211670
JVB37OCS885971174
James Island Charter82139637688109127144144
10Wilmington ChristianA9111110121011101094
Wilmington ChristianB8967961011369
1737547192108129150163163
11Pine Lake PrepA107998357967
JVBDNFDNF111171212913107
Pine Lake Prep26496989104119136152174174
12WaccamawA129DNFDNF61281313105
Waccamaw CompositeB6610DNF1210DNFDNS9101
Waccamaw18335991109131155184206206
13Lake NormanADNSDNS13121313131212120
WildcatsBDNFDNF1212DNSDNS11DNF12127
Lake Norman326489113142171195223247247
14Ben LippenA13DNF1211DNSDNS1514DNF129
GreenBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNF144
Ben Lippen296189116148180211241273273
15Ben LippenA14DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS141514137
GoldBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS144
Ben Lippen306294126158190220251281281