MASSA 2026 Fall Fleet Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1SevernA3112261732
AdmiralsB212352318
Severn57101522305050
2ChristchurchA122581120
Seahorses OneB12471481046
Christchurch1319283446556666
3KeyA13881075253
ZagsB193521122
Key1431425766727575
4The Stony BrookA2710814537
BearsB36128117855
The Stony Brook518405668799292
5Southern RegionalA14456128453
RamsB6715416241
Southern Regional2031516174889494
6Norfolk AcademyA1134197641
Bulldogs OneB431615111454
Norfolk Academy1521263357759595
7Christian BrothersA91033610748
ColtsB145521010652
Christian Brothers233846516787100100
8Norfolk CollegiateA867452RDG37
OaksB9109101716980
Norfolk Collegiate1733496385103117117
9The GunstonA756713121060
HeronsB721015991163
The Gunston1421375981102123123
10Rye Country DayA109121710131485
WildcatsB1184783546
Rye Country Day2138547896112131131
11Kent IslandA12129933351
BuccaneersB17138111341884
Kent Island29547191107114135135
12Saints Peter & PaulA61117131415985
SabresB814111465462
Saints Peter & Paul14396794114134147147
13Severna ParkA413111111111172
FalconsB13156123151579
Severna Park1745628599125151151
14Donovan CatholicA5141314491271
GriffinsB51216137131682
Donovan Catholic10366592103125153153
15Archbishop SpaldingA151814121714898
CavaliersB10111491412777
Archbishop Spalding255482103134160175175
16St. Joseph's CollegiA16151515151615107
MaraudersB18181818121712113
3467100133160193220220
17CanisiusA17171616181716117
CrusadersB16161316181413106
Canisius336695127163194223223
18RanneyA1816181816DNS13118
PanthersB15171717161817117
Ranney3366101136168205235235