Catholic Cup 2026

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A
Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Falcons111111111
Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep Jesuits222222222
Greens Farms AcademyGreens Farms Academy Dragons333333333
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves444444444
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears555555555
Unregistered SEISA SEISA666666666
WestonWeston Trojans777777777
WiltonWilton Warriors888888888
XavierXavier Xavier High Falcons999999999

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B
Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Falcons101010101010101010
Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep Jesuits111111111111111111
Greens Farms AcademyGreens Farms Academy Dragons121212121212121212
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves131313131313131313
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears141414141414141414
Unregistered SEISA SEISA151515151515151515
WestonWeston Trojans161616161616161616
WiltonWilton Warriors171717171717171717
XavierXavier Xavier High Falcons181818181818181818