Becton

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team123456789
Camden HillsCamden Hills Varsity 1112233445
Camden HillsCamden Hills Varsity 2223344556
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth Maine Navigators 1334455667
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth Maine Navigators 2445566778
Greely  - MaineGreely - Maine Rangers556677889
Islesboro CentralIslesboro Central Varsity6677889910
PortlandPortland Bulldogs778899101011
Unregistered SEISA Green88991010111112
Unregistered SEISA Gold9910101111121213
Unregistered SEISA Blue10101111121213131
Unregistered SEISA White111112121313112
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers 11212131311223
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers 213131122334