2026 MISSA NE THE Cornwell Memorial

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Spring LakeA63626730
Red MixedB19132218
Spring Lake7192631394848
2Grand HavenA213111422
GH Blue MixedB414224329
Grand Haven6333639445151
3Spring LakeA111243223
Black MixedB101496939
Spring Lake21232942516262
4Black River PublicA12241081046
Mixed GoldB32743423
Black River Public15193044556969
5East Grand RapidsA36RDG69535
EGR Varsity GoldB649127745
East Grand Rapids9193452688080
6Traverse City CentraA81591215665
TCC gold mixedB212311120
Traverse City Centra10374962788585
7Black River PublicA59737334
VarsityB83116151255
Black River Public13254352748989
8Grosse Pointe SouthA1341182DSQ57
BlueB556512538
Grosse Pointe South18274457719595
9OkemosA45354122
Puffins MixedB13171513111382
Okemos1739577590104104
10Grosse IIeA110514131457
GI Devils - MIXEDB111110851055
Grosse IIe1233487088112112
11Grosse Pointe SouthA1071413121369
YellowB965713848
Grosse Pointe South1932517196117117
*12Traverse City WestA1611137DNF1278
TCW green mixedB7138108652
Traverse City West23476885112130130
*13East Grand RapidsA7128916BKD62
EGR Varsity BlueB1410131191168
East Grand Rapids21436484109130130
14East LansingA98101110957
East Lansing ATMIXEDBDNF7DNFDNFDNSDNS102
East Lansing284372102131159159
15Traverse City CentraA1417151511880
TCC black mixedBDNS81415141484
Traverse City Centra335887117142164164
16Grosse IIeA1714121751681
Grosse Ile - ScarletB16181214DNFDNS98
Grosse IIe336589120144179179
17Traverse City WestA1516DNFDNS141194
TCW gold mixedB1516161610DNF92
Traverse City West306297132156186186
18Detroit Country DayABKD181616171598
MIXED BlueB12151717161592
Detroit Country Day286194127160190190
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker