High School Hospitality Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
*1St. StanislausA1211113111
Rock-A-ChawsB3554352128
St. Stanislaus41117222632373939
*2St. Patrick CatholicA2123324421
Fighting IrishB1142223318
St. Patrick Catholic3511162125323939
3St. Andrews EpiscopaA5DNS42241328
St. Andrew'sB2613111217
St. Andrews Episcopa72025303338404545
4Madison CentralA3336462532
Madison CentralB5221534426
Madison Central81318253443495858
5Jackson ClassicalA6564636642
Jackson CooperativeB4335445533
Jackson Classical101827364653647575
6GulfportA4455555235
AdmiralsB646666DNSDNS48
Gulfport101829405162748383
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker