MDISA Gunston T3 Fleet

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins33557
GilmanGilman Greyhounds55779
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons 1668810
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons 2779911
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers88101012
Langley Saxons9911111
TowsonTowson Generals1111113
Washington LatinWashington Latin Lions1212224

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins44668
GilmanGilman Greyhounds668810
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons 1779911
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons 288101012
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers9911111
Langley Saxons101012122
TowsonTowson Generals1212224
Washington LatinWashington Latin Lions11335