MDISA Tier 1 Fleet Race at SCC

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers1113
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers2224
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins3335
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets4446
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons5557
B. Reed Henderson Warriors6668
Indian CreekIndian Creek Eagles7779
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers88810
KeyKey Zags99911
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders10101012
SevernSevern Admirals11111113
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons12121214
South RiverSouth River Seahawks13131315
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs14141416
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints15151517
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Sabres1616161
The TomeThe Tome Titans1717172

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers2222
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers3333
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins4444
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets5555
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons6666
B. Reed Henderson Warriors7777
Indian CreekIndian Creek Eagles8888
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers9999
KeyKey Zags10101010
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders11111111
SevernSevern Admirals12121212
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons13131313
South RiverSouth River Seahawks14141414
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs15151515
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints16161616
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Sabres17171717
The TomeThe Tome Titans1111